It's Wed October 28th, 11:17 hrs
MOBILE TRADING APPLICATION
Equity
Only Buyers & Sellers
YOU ARE ON : Home > Market & News > Equity > PRICE OVERVIEW > Only Buyers & Sellers
Exchange   Scrip Filter
CompanyBid QtyLast Price (Rs.)Prev Close (Rs.)Change (Rs.)Change (%)Volume (000's)
Nutraplus India 4004.414.200.215.007.04
Vimta Labs 741138.65132.056.605.001.39
Paragon Finance 313.6713.020.654.990.10
NDR Auto Components 215172.80164.608.204.989.90
Biofil Chem & Pharma 18456109.75104.555.204.970.91
Jet Airways (I) 42279059.1556.352.804.979.67
Sintex Industries 21206043.643.470.174.902202.51
Tata Teleservice(Mah 18624837.106.770.334.872845.15
Suzlon Energy 14112244.093.900.194.8714383.74
Bharat Immunological 14961423.9023.450.451.92393.35
Page 1 of 2
OTHER HIGHLIGHTS
SERVICES
TOOLS
MARKET INFO
RESEARCH
 
open an account in 5 minutes
account opening is free and
it takes less than 5 minutes
GO
For more queries fill the form below
Name
Contact No
Email
City
Pin Code
Products
By submitting my contact details here, I override my NDNC registration and authorise Mansukh Securities and its authorised representatives to contact me.
NEW VISITOR

Content on this page requires a newer version of Adobe Flash Player.

Get Adobe Flash player

WealthTracker   CONTACT US   DOWNLOADS   SITEMAP   FEEDBACK   NEW VISITOR