It's Wed July 24th, 12:36 hrs
MOBILE TRADING APPLICATION
Equity
Only Buyers & Sellers
YOU ARE ON : Home > Market & News > Equity > PRICE OVERVIEW > Only Buyers & Sellers
Exchange   Scrip Filter
CompanyBid QtyLast Price (Rs.)Prev Close (Rs.)Change (Rs.)Change (%)Volume (000's)
Venus Remedies 1715125.3021.104.2019.9121.67
Mandhana Industries 3248612.8212.210.615.000.35
Yashraj Containeurs 89305.265.010.254.990.07
Tanla Solutions 1512667.5064.303.204.98352.59
5Paisa Capital 1284201.45191.909.554.981.31
Kushal 182969.959.480.474.9611.52
Jaypee Infratech 3482861.521.450.074.83155.83
Virgo Global 1001.551.480.074.730.02
Autolite India 5225.5024.600.903.661.05
Kanchi Karpooram 250226.30220.306.002.726.71
Page 1 of 2
OTHER HIGHLIGHTS
SERVICES
TOOLS
MARKET INFO
RESEARCH
 
GO
Equity:
BUY AXIS BK ABO...
For more queries fill the form below
Name
Contact No
Email
City
Pin Code
Products

Content on this page requires a newer version of Adobe Flash Player.

Get Adobe Flash player

WealthTracker   CONTACT US   DOWNLOADS   SITEMAP   FEEDBACK   NEW VISITOR