It's Wed September 19th, 18:41 hrs
PORTFOLIO STOCKS 2018
Equity
Only Buyers & Sellers
YOU ARE ON : Home > Market & News > Equity > PRICE OVERVIEW > Only Buyers & Sellers
Exchange   Scrip Filter
CompanyBid QtyLast Price (Rs.)Prev Close (Rs.)Change (Rs.)Change (%)Volume (000's)
JL Morison India 11332563.602136.35427.2520.002.90
Prakash Wool.&Syn 12949.3542.007.3517.5016.51
Panchmahal Steel 815540.7535.005.7516.43803.13
Meenakshi Enterprise 391310.339.001.3314.7855.74
Pokarna 100164.35144.6519.7013.6273.23
DCM Shriram 789472.35422.6549.7011.76328.29
Weizmann Forex 888566.20506.7059.5011.7420.98
Nitco 92557.1551.505.6510.97102.06
Pentamedia Graphics 220650.550.500.0510.00262.21
Bedmutha Industries 278522.5520.502.0510.0026.46
Page 1 of 35
OTHER HIGHLIGHTS
SERVICES
TOOLS
MARKET INFO
RESEARCH
 
GO
Equity:
BUY AXIS BK ABO...
For more queries fill the form below
Name
Contact No
Email
City
Pin Code
Products

Content on this page requires a newer version of Adobe Flash Player.

Get Adobe Flash player

WealthTracker   CONTACT US   DOWNLOADS   SITEMAP   FEEDBACK   NEW VISITOR